Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The spacious 65 m² Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice is located in the Riquier district merely a 9-minute stroll from the Chapelle de la Miséricorde de Nice and accommodates up to 6 guests. The 2-bedroom apartment is just moments from Theatre National de Nice, and enjoys a prime location in Nice.

    The apartment is 2.2 km from the Volti Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The 17th-century mansion "Palais Lascaris" is only 350 metres from Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi, while Segurane bus station is in proximity to the property. The Museum of Archaeology is 2.4 km away, and the Roman Catholic Nice Cathedral is around a 5-minute ride from the accommodation.

    Offering views of the city, Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi comprises a balcony, a dressing room, and a fully equipped kitchen. At this apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

    Along with self-catering amenities like a fully-equipped kitchen, the property also offers a dining area. Nice-Ville train station is within reach of the building.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number06088015577WF

    Room Options at Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice

    Offering views of the city, Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi comprises a balcony, a dressing room, and a fully equipped kitchen. At this apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Sinks photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Beds photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Sinks photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Beds photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Beds photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Kitchen photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Interior photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Corridors photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Sinks photo Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi?
      The size of this spacious Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi is 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chic And Cosy Apartment Gv Port Garibaldi Nice